Plán parkoviště závodních strojů - REZERVACE




Registrace


Prosím, vyberte neobsazenou pozici k parkování.


Výpis obsazenosti

Místo
Jezdec
Startovní číslo
Divize
Stav
1
Kostlivý Václav
76
Kartcross

Obsazeno

2
Kubíček Jakub
1
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

3
Hošek Jaroslav
6
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

4
Štětina Jaromír
43
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

5
Brožek Jan
204
Touring Autocross

Obsazeno

6
Purma Milan
254
D6

Obsazeno

7
Kratochvíl Filip
420
D2

Obsazeno

8
Medlík Ondřej
311
Junior Buggy

Obsazeno

9
Kadlečík Martin
147
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

10
Musil Lukáš
210
Touring Autocross

Obsazeno

11
Výborný Otakar
211
Touring Autocross

Obsazeno

12
Kopena Martin
253
D6

Obsazeno

13
Jílek Pavel
105
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

14
Grensis Ervins
32
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

15
Andruchovič Milan
80
Kartcross

Obsazeno

16
Gešvinger Luboš
69
Kartcross

Obsazeno

17
Lasovský Jiří
73
Kartcross

Obsazeno

18
Nikodém Petr
33
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

19
Nikodém Martin
22
RB 125

Obsazeno

20
Bartáková Tereza
14
RB 250

Obsazeno

21

Volno

22
Kostroun František
221
D5

Obsazeno

23
Hrčka Michal
29
RB 160

Obsazeno

24
Peták Samuel
104
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

25
Duřt Filip
307
Junior Buggy

Obsazeno

26
Krejbich Filip
17
RB 160

Obsazeno

27
Novotný Jakub
301
Junior Buggy

Obsazeno

28
Sklenář Milan
17
Kartcross

Obsazeno

29
Kolomý Martin
55
RB 250

Obsazeno

30
Plná Eliška
5
RB 125

Obsazeno

31
Luňák Vojtěch
21
RB 125

Obsazeno

32
Bartoš Josef
402
D2

Obsazeno

33
Ciminga Václav
448
D2

Obsazeno

34
Ciminga Václav Ml
447
D2

Obsazeno

35

Volno

36
Žebro Radek
416
D2

Obsazeno

37
Hašler Tomáš
482
D2

Obsazeno

38
Doubravová Hana
13
RB 125

Obsazeno

39
Reding Nico
144
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

40

Volno

41
Doležal Petr
1
Kartcross

Obsazeno

42
Hartych Ondřej
99
Kartcross

Obsazeno

43
Kindl Václav
304
Junior Buggy

Obsazeno

44
Sulek Tomáš
2
RB 250

Obsazeno

45
Hartman Filip
125
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

46
Pähler Timo
116
Buggy 1600

Obsazeno

47
Roubíček Jan
6
Kartcross

Obsazeno

48
Götz Jiří
46
Kartcross

Obsazeno

49
Rakovec Matija
5
Kartcross

Obsazeno

50
Kalvodová Klára
34
Kartcross

Obsazeno

51
Benda David
8
Kartcross

Obsazeno

52
Mihulka Sebastian
11
RB 125

Obsazeno

53
Knap Matyáš
8
RB 160

Obsazeno

54
Plajner Radek
20
RB 250

Obsazeno

55
Štětina Vladislav
12
Super Buggy

Obsazeno

56
Hovorka Lukáš
13
RB 250

Obsazeno

57

Volno

58
Neumann Michal
36
d7

Obsazeno

59
Stuchlík Martin
12
RB 125

Obsazeno

60
Jiřička Ladislav
2
RB 125

Obsazeno

61
Weidenthaler Vít
10
RB 160

Obsazeno

62
Šille Oliver
5
RB 160

Obsazeno

63
Novák Jakub
15
RB 160

Obsazeno

64
Šimek Maxim
14
RB 160

Obsazeno

65
Švorc josef
39
Kartcross

Obsazeno

66
Svoboda Tomáš
308
Junior Buggy

Obsazeno

67
Šindelář Jan
401
D2

Obsazeno

68
Žambůrek Luboš
408
D2

Obsazeno

69
Gacík Martin
405
D2

Obsazeno